REAL Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6714 161st ST NW, Stanwood, WA 98292

$750,000

$750,000

3 Beds2.25 Baths1,532 SqFt

6714 161st ST NW, Stanwood, WA 98292

Pellego, Inc. • Vadym Kriuchek

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7634 S Thompson AVE, Tacoma, WA 98408

$485,000

$485,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt

7634 S Thompson AVE, Tacoma, WA 98408

Real Broker LLC • Rebekah Cederwall

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
20517 SE 261st PL, Covington, WA 98042

$775,000

$780,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,510 SqFt

20517 SE 261st PL, Covington, WA 98042

Real Broker LLC • Rebekah Daniels

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2090 SE Lund AVE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

$510,000

$499,000

2.2%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,796 SqFt

2090 SE Lund AVE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

Windermere Prof Partners • Jennifer Fetterplace

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
15216 68th Ave CT E, Puyallup, WA 98375

$540,000

$540,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,802 SqFt

15216 68th Ave CT E, Puyallup, WA 98375

eXp Realty • Billy Sarno

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3800 SW Hudson DR, Port Orchard, WA 98367

$563,000

$550,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt

3800 SW Hudson DR, Port Orchard, WA 98367

John L. Scott, Inc. • Mark Heinsoo

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
111 S 340th ST #A, Federal Way, WA 98003

$242,400

$235,000

3.1%
2 Beds1 Bath838 SqFt

111 S 340th ST #A, Federal Way, WA 98003

eXp Realty • Thomas Hobbs

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3420 253rd Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

$375,000

$334,999

11.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

3420 253rd Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

eXp Realty • Siena Bovenkamp

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
15415 207th AVE E #177, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$509,990

$549,990

7.3%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,470 SqFt

15415 207th AVE E #177, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

Richmond Realty of Washington • Christopher Humphrey

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3529 Eagle DR NE, Olympia, WA 98516

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,014 SqFt

3529 Eagle DR NE, Olympia, WA 98516

Van Dorm Realty, Inc • Nathaniel Dickison

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2220 S 336th ST #402, Federal Way, WA 98003

$379,950

$379,950

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,248 SqFt

2220 S 336th ST #402, Federal Way, WA 98003

John L. Scott, Inc • Heidi Murray

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11233 187th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98374

$519,950

$519,950

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,589 SqFt

11233 187th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98374

John L. Scott, Inc. • Kim Carter

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
18417 118th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

$550,000

$560,000

1.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,172 SqFt

18417 118th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

Windermere Real Estate Co. • Leslie Marie Reed

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8146 ROLLING LOG DR, Orlando, FL 32817

$320,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

8146 ROLLING LOG DR, Orlando, FL 32817

Listed by David Telesz CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

Stellar MLS
1615 to 1617 118th ST S, Tacoma, WA 98444

$378,000

$425,000

11.1%
1,248 SqFt

1615 to 1617 118th ST S, Tacoma, WA 98444

Real Broker LLC • Austin Robertson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
21824 SE 274th LN #81, Maple Valley, WA 98038

$498,500

$490,000

1.7%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,485 SqFt

21824 SE 274th LN #81, Maple Valley, WA 98038

John L. Scott, Inc. • Denise M. Wissbrod

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
16615 146th AVE NE, Woodinville, WA 98072

$1,120,000

$1,200,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,070 SqFt

16615 146th AVE NE, Woodinville, WA 98072

Real Broker LLC • Austin Robertson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4847 California AVE SW #403, Seattle, WA 98116

$435,000

$435,000

1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt

4847 California AVE SW #403, Seattle, WA 98116

RE/MAX Northwest Realtors • Brian E. Lavery

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2605 Feather LN NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

$620,000

$620,000

4 Beds2.25 Baths2,156 SqFt

2605 Feather LN NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

Real Broker LLC • Austin Robertson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1120 Summerfield DR SE, Olympia, WA 98513

$465,000

$470,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt

1120 Summerfield DR SE, Olympia, WA 98513

Real Broker LLC • Austin Robertson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1606 S 107th ST, Seattle, WA 98168

$760,000

$700,000

8.6%
4 Beds1.75 Baths2,254 SqFt

1606 S 107th ST, Seattle, WA 98168

Windermere Real Estate Co. • Kimberly Hobbs

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
20126 19th AVE E, Spanaway, WA 98387

$595,000

$575,000

3.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,385 SqFt

20126 19th AVE E, Spanaway, WA 98387

Skyline Properties, Inc. • Dena Albert

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
119 182nd ST S, Spanaway, WA 98387

$434,950

$434,950

3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

119 182nd ST S, Spanaway, WA 98387

Dove Realty, Inc. • Q Pham

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6312 Roche Harbor RD #C, Friday Harbor, WA 98250

$185,375

$139,080

33.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,231 SqFt

6312 Roche Harbor RD #C, Friday Harbor, WA 98250

eXp Realty • Austin Hellickson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
REAL Broker LLC

Rebekah Cederwall

+1(407) 738-9106 bekah@homeswithbekah.com

License ID: 21031286

204 Custer Way SE, Tumwater, 98501, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
REAL Broker LLC

Rebekah Cederwall

+1(407) 738-9106 bekah@homeswithbekah.com

License ID: 21031286

204 Custer Way SE, Tumwater, 98501, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot